Friday, 22 September 2017

Panini (Poland) - Liga Polska 96/97


1996-97
Liga Polska 96/97
Panini
Poland
328 stickers

1.  Team (Poland)
2.  Team (Poland)
3.  Team (Poland)
4.  Team (Poland)
5.  Badge (Amica Wronki)
6.  Wojciech Wasikiewicz (Amica Wronki)
7.  Miroslaw Strozynski (Amica Wronki)
8.  Zbigniew Malachowski (Amica Wronki)
9.  Miroslaw Siara (Amica Wronki)
10.  Grzegorz Wodkiewicz (Amica Wronki)
11.  Bartosz Jurkowski (Amica Wronki)
12.  Czeslaw Owczarek (Amica Wronki)
13.  Radoslaw Bilinski (Amica Wronki)
14.  Piotr Dubiela (Amica Wronki)
15.  Mariusz Tomzinski (Amica Wronki)
16.  Dariusz Jackiewicz (Amica Wronki)
17.  Tomasz Sokolowski (Amica Wronki)
18.  Pawel Kryszalowicz (Amica Wronki)
19.  Tomasz Suwary (Amica Wronki)
20.  Jurij Szatalow (Amica Wronki)
21.  Bogdan Prusek (Amica Wronki)
22.  Miroslaw Rzepa (Amica Wronki)
23.  Badge (GKS Belchatow)
24.  Boguslaw Kaczmarek (GKS Belchatow)
25.  Aleksander Ptak (GKS Belchatow)
26.  Artur Lamch (GKS Belchatow)
27.  Wadim Rogowskoj (GKS Belchatow)
28.  Krzysztof Stocki (GKS Belchatow)
29.  Sylwester Szkudlarek (GKS Belchatow)
30.  Slawomir Konkiewicz (GKS Belchatow)
31.  Mariusz Kukielka (GKS Belchatow)
32.  Jacek Berensztain (GKS Belchatow)
33.  Dariusz Rzezniczek (GKS Belchatow)
34.  Grzegorz Cheda (GKS Belchatow)
35.  Slawomir Suchomski (GKS Belchatow)
36.  Robert Gorski (GKS Belchatow)
37.  Krzysztof Kukulski (GKS Belchatow)
38.  Janusz Pruchenski (GKS Belchatow)
39.  Adrian Sobczynski (GKS Belchatow)
40.  Robert Rogan (GKS Belchatow)
41.  Badge (Gornik Zabrze)
42.  Henryk Apostel (Gornik Zabrze)
43.  Dariusz Klytta (Gornik Zabrze)
44.  Grzegorz Dziuk (Gornik Zabrze)
45.  Marek Piotrowicz (Gornik Zabrze)
46.  Rafal Kocyba (Gornik Zabrze)
47.  Maciej Krzetowski (Gornik Zabrze)
48.  Gregorz Lekki (Gornik Zabrze)
49.  Tomasz Hajto (Gornik Zabrze)
50.  Mieczyslaw Agafon (Gornik Zabrze)
51.  Leszek Kraczkiwicz (Gornik Zabrze)
52.  Grzegorz Bonk (Gornik Zabrze)
53.  Piotr Gruszka (Gornik Zabrze)
54.  Marek Szemonski (Gornik Zabrze)
55.  Arkadiusz Kampka (Gornik Zabrze)
56.  Cornelius Udebuluzor (Gornik Zabrze)
57.  Jaroslaw Zadylak (Gornik Zabrze)
58.  Daniel Tumas (Gornik Zabrze)
59.  Badge (Hutnik Krakow)
60.  Jerzy Kasalik (Hutnik Krakow)
61.  Sergiej Szypowski (Hutnik Krakow)
62.  Ryszard Fudali (Hutnik Krakow)
63.  Moussa Yahaya (Hutnik Krakow)
64.  Jerzy Wojniecki (Hutnik Krakow)
65.  Arkadiusz Kaliszan (Hutnik Krakow)
66.  Grzegorz Motyka (Hutnik Krakow)
67.  Andrzej Zieba (Hutnik Krakow)
68.  Marek Zajac (Hutnik Krakow)
69.  Wojciech Ozimek (Hutnik Krakow)
70.  Mariusz Wawrow (Hutnik Krakow)
71.  Artur Prokop (Hutnik Krakow)
72.  Mariusz Krzywda (Hutnik Krakow)
73.  Bartlomiej Jamroz (Hutnik Krakow)
74.  Rafal Domarski (Hutnik Krakow)
75.  Pawel Kloc (Hutnik Krakow)
76.  Michal Stolarz (Hutnik Krakow)
77.  Badge (GKS Katowice)
78.  Piotr Oiekarczyk (GKS Katowice)
79.  Janusz Jojko (GKS Katowice)
80.  Artur Adamus (GKS Katowice)
81.  Wojciech Szala (GKS Katowice)
82.  Grzegorz Borawski (GKS Katowice)
83.  Adam Kucz (GKS Katowice)
84.  Adam Ledwon (GKS Katowice)
85.  Miroslaw Widuch (GKS Katowice)
86.  Slawomir Wojciechowski (GKS Katowice)
87.  Adam Bala (GKS Katowice)
88.  Arkadiusz Bilski (GKS Katowice)
89.  Jan Furtok (GKS Katowice)
90.  Bogdan Pikuta (GKS Katowice)
91.  Bartosz Karwan (GKS Katowice)
92.  Arkadiusz Szczygiel (GKS Katowice)
93.  Mariusz Muszalik (GKS Katowice)
94.  Pawel Peczak (GKS Katowice)
95.  Badge (Lech Poznan)
96.  Ryszard Polak (Lech Poznan)
97.  Arkadiusz Onyszko (Lech Poznan)
98.  Tomasz Augustyniak (Lech Poznan)
99.  Bartosz Bosacki (Lech Poznan)
100.  Waldemar Kryger (Lech Poznan)
101.  Pawel Bocian (Lech Poznan)
102.  Leszek Zawadzki (Lech Poznan)
103.  Marcin Godlewski (Lech Poznan)
104.  Krzysztof Piskula (Lech Poznan)
105.  Przemyslaw Urbaniak (Lech Poznan)
106.  Marcin Drajar (Lech Poznan)
107.  Adam Majewski (Lech Poznan)
108.  Jakub Ostrowski (Lech Poznan)
109.  Piotr Reiss (Lech Poznan)
110.  Artur Wichniarek (Lech Poznan)
111.  Tomasz Bekas (Lech Poznan)
112.  Grzegorz Krol (Lech Poznan)
113.  Badge (Legia Warszawa)
114.  Wladyslaw Stachurski (Legia Warszawa)
115.  Grzegorz Szamotulski (Legia Warszawa)
116.  Piotr Mosor (Legia Warszawa)
117.  Jacek Zielinski (Legia Warszawa)
118.  Marchin Jalocha (Legia Warszawa)
119.  Jacek Bednarz (Legia Warszawa)
120.  Jacek Kacprzak (Legia Warszawa)
121.  Pawel Skrzypek (Legia Warszawa)
122.  Dariusz Czykier (Legia Warszawa)
123.  Ryszard Staniek (Legia Warszawa)
124.  Tomasz Sokolowski (Legia Warszawa)
125.  Dariusz Solnica (Legia Warszawa)
126.  Cezary Kucharski (Legia Warszawa)
127.  Marchin Mieciel (Legia Warszawa)
128.  Roman Oreszczuk (Legia Warszawa)
129.  Igor Koziol (Legia Warszawa)
130.  Marcin Roslon (Legia Warszawa)
131.  Badge (LKS Ptak Lodz)
132.  Marek Dziuba (LKS Ptak Lodz)
133.  Andrzej Krystalowicz (LKS Ptak Lodz)
134.  Witold Bendkowski (LKS Ptak Lodz)
135.  Rafal Pawlak (LKS Ptak Lodz)
136.  Tomasz Klos (LKS Ptak Lodz)
137.  Tomasz Kos (LKS Ptak Lodz)
138.  Tomasz Lehard (LKS Ptak Lodz)
139.  Piotr Czachowski (LKS Ptak Lodz)
140.  Rafal Niznik (LKS Ptak Lodz)
141.  Maciej Terlecki (LKS Ptak Lodz)
142.  Tomasz Romaniuk (LKS Ptak Lodz)
143.  Marcin Danielewicz (LKS Ptak Lodz)
144.  Miroslaw Trzeciak (LKS Ptak Lodz)
145.  Daniel Dubicki (LKS Ptak Lodz)
146.  Piotr Leszczyk (LKS Ptak Lodz)
147.  Ricardo (LKS Ptak Lodz)
148.  Arkadiusz Gondzia (LKS Ptak Lodz)
149.  Badge (Odra Wodzislaw Slaski)
150.  Marcin Bochynek (Odra Wodzislaw Slaski)
151.  Pawel Primel (O Wodzislaw Slaski)
152.  Miroslaw Staniek (O Wodzislaw Slaski)
153.  Piotr Jegor (O Wodzislaw Slaski)
154.  Andrzej Sala (O Wodzislaw Slaski)
155.  Piotr Szota (O Wodzislaw Slaski)
156.  Tomasz Sosna (O Wodzislaw Slaski)
157.  Piotr Sowisz (O Wodzislaw Slaski)
158.  Ryszard Wieczorek (O Wodzislaw Slaski)
159.  Pawel Sibik (O Wodzislaw Slaski)
160.  Roman Skorupa (O Wodzislaw Slaski)
161.  Jacek Polak (O Wodzislaw Slaski)
162.  Andrzej Jasinski (O Wodzislaw Slaski)
163.  Miroslaw Szwarga (O Wodzislaw Slaski)
164.  Jan Wos (O Wodzislaw Slaski)
165.  Slawomir Paluch (O Wodzislaw Slaski)
166.  Krzysztof Zagorski (O Wodzislaw Slaski)
167.  Badge (Polonia S.A. Warszawa)
168.  Mieczyslaw Broniszewski (Polonia Warszawa)
169.  Piotr Wojoyga (Polonia S.A. Warszawa)
170.  Janusz Galuszka (Polonia S.A. Warszawa)
171.  Krzysztof Sadzawicki (Polonia Warszawa)
172.  Mariusz Pawlak (Polonia S.A. Warszawa)
173.  Michal Zewlakow (Polonia S.A. Warszawa)
174.  Emmanuel Tetteh (Polonia S.A. Warszawa)
175.  Marcin Janus (Polonia S.A. Warszawa)
176.  Dariusz Dziekanowski (Polonia Warszawa)
177.  Rafal Ruta (Polonia S.A. Warszawa)
178.  Grzegorz Wedzynski (Polonia S.A. Warszawa)
179.  Marcin Szulik (Polonia S.A. Warszawa)
180.  Slawomir Matuk (Polonia S.A. Warszawa)
181.  Jacek Dabrowski (Polonia S.A. Warszawa)
182.  Marcin Zewlakow (Polonia S.A. Warszawa)
183.  Bartosz Tarachulski (Polonia Warszawa)
184.  Piotr Burlikowski (Polonia S.A. Warszawa)
185.  Badge (Rakow Czestochowa)
186.  Gothard Kokott (Rakow Czestochowa)
187.  Marek Matuszek (Rakow Czestochowa)
188.  Witold Gwizdziel (Rakow Czestochowa)
189.  Zbigniew Sieja (Rakow Czestochowa)
190.  Andrzej Wroblewski (Rakow Czestochowa)
191.  Janusz Bodzioch (Rakow Czestochowa)
192.  Pawel Konieczko (Rakow Czestochowa)
193.  Bartlomiej Wilk (Rakow Czestochowa)
194.  Jan Spychalski (Rakow Czestochowa)
195.  Sebastian Synoradski (Rakow Czestochowa)
196.  Piotr Banski (Rakow Czestochowa)
197.  Grzegorz Skwara (Rakow Czestochowa)
198.  Krzysztof Stepien (Rakow Czestochowa)
199.  Robert Szopa (Rakow Czestochowa)
200.  Marcin Sojarski (Rakow Czestochowa)
201.  Marek Koltko (Rakow Czestochowa)
202.  Rafal Popko (Rakow Czestochowa)
203.  Badge (Ruch Chorzow)
204.  Orest Lenczyk (Ruch Chorzow)
205.  Piotr Lech (Ruch Chorzow)
206.  Dariusz Fornalak (Ruch Chorzow)
207.  Miroslaw Jaworski (Ruch Chorzow)
208.  Bogdan Pieniazek (Ruch Chorzow)
209.  Marek Wlecialowski (Ruch Chorzow)
210.  Dariusz Grzesik (Ruch Chorzow)
211.  Marcin Baszczynski (Ruch Chorzow)
212.  Jerzy Gasior (Ruch Chorzow)
213.  Arkadiusz Bak (Ruch Chorzow)
214.  Krzysztof Benedyk (Ruch Chorzow)
215.  Miroslaw Mosor (Ruch Chorzow)
216.  Piotr Rowicki (Ruch Chorzow)
217.  Witold Wawrzyczek (Ruch Chorzow)
218.  Maciej Mizia (Ruch Chorzow)
219.  Miroslaw Bak (Ruch Chorzow)
220.  Mariusz Srutwa (Ruch Chorzow)
221.  Badge (Sokot Tychy)
222.  Jerzy Wyrobek (Sokot Tychy)
223.  Andrezj Jarkiewicz (Sokot Tychy)
224.  Lukasz Gorszkow (Sokot Tychy)
225.  Przemyslaw Bereszynski (Sokot Tychy)
226.  Grzegorz Wagner (Sokot Tychy)
227.  Rafal Oprzondek (Sokot Tychy)
228.  Prince Matore (Sokot Tychy)
229.  Zbigniew Konieczko (Sokot Tychy)
230.  Janusz Nawrocki (Sokot Tychy)
231.  Dariusz Placzkiewicz (Sokot Tychy)
232.  Krystian Szuster (Sokot Tychy)
233.  Krzysztof Bizacki (Sokot Tychy)
234.  Rafal Szwed (Sokot Tychy)
235.  Robert Wilk (Sokot Tychy)
236.  Krzysztof Konon (Sokot Tychy)
237.  Pawel Krzeszowiak (Sokot Tychy)
238.  Tomasz Rybarczyk (Sokot Tychy)
239.  Badge (Stomil Olsztyn)
240.  Boguslaw Oblewski (Stomil Olsztyn)
241.  Pawel Charbicki (Stomil Olsztyn)
242.  Dariusz Jaskukski (Stomil Olsztyn)
243.  Andrzej Biedrztcki (Stomil Olsztyn)
244.  Andrzej Jankowski (Stomil Olsztyn)
245.  Slawomir Opalinski (Stomil Olsztyn)
246.  Andrzej Nakielski (Stomil Olsztyn)
247.  Sebastian Nowak (Stomil Olsztyn)
248.  Rafal Kaczmarczyk (Stomil Olsztyn)
249.  Pawel Gadziala (Stomil Olsztyn)
250.  Jacek Chanko (Stomil Olsztyn)
251.  Andriej Siniczyn (Stomil Olsztyn)
252.  Daniel Dylus (Stomil Olsztyn)
253.  Jacek Pluciennik (Stomil Olsztyn)
254.  Arkadiusz Klimek (Stomil Olsztyn)
255.  Marcin Wincel (Stomil Olsztyn)
256.  Andrzej Jasinski (Stomil Olsztyn)
257.  Badge (WKS Slask Wroclaw)
258.  Wieslaw Wojno (WKS Slask Wroclaw)
259.  Tomasz Bobel (WKS Slask Wroclaw)
260.  Laslaw Grech (WKS Slask Wroclaw)
261.  Marcin Szymanski (WKS Slask Wroclaw)
262.  Ireneusz Adamski (WKS Slask Wroclaw)
263.  Karol Sobczak (WKS Slask Wroclaw)
264.  Tomasz Unton (WKS Slask Wroclaw)
265.  Pawel Adamczyk (WKS Slask Wroclaw)
266.  Waldemar Zelasko (WKS Slask Wroclaw)
267.  Ireneusz Kowalski (WKS Slask Wroclaw)
268.  Dariusz Tataj (WKS Slask Wroclaw)
269.  Jozef Kostek (WKS Slask Wroclaw)
270.  Tomasz Moskal (WKS Slask Wroclaw)
271.  Igor Golaszewski (WKS Slask Wroclaw)
272.  Jaroslaw Gora (WKS Slask Wroclaw)
273.  Boguslaw Cygan (WKS Slask Wroclaw)
274.  Tomasz Kosztowniak (WKS Slask Wroclaw)
275.  Badge (Widzew Lodz)
276.  Franciszek Smuda (Widzew Lodz)
277.  Maciej Szczesny (Widzew Lodz)
278.  Daniel Bogusz (Widzew Lodz)
279.  Tomasz Lapinski (Widzew Lodz)
280.  Marek Bajor (Widzew Lodz)
281.  Radoslaw Michalski (Widzew Lodz)
282.  Miroslaw Szymkowiak (Widzew Lodz)
283.  Andriej Michalczuk (Widzew Lodz)
284.  Zbigniew Wyciszkiewicz (Widzew Lodz)
285.  Dariusz Gesior (Widzew Lodz)
286.  Pawel Miaszkiewicz (Widzew Lodz)
287.  Rafal Siadaczka (Widzew Lodz)
288.  Marek Citko (Widzew Lodz)
289.  Jacek Dembinski (Widzew Lodz)
290.  Slawomir Majak (Widzew Lodz)
291.  Marcin Zajac (Widzew Lodz)
292.  Ryszard Czerwiec (Widzew Lodz)
293.  Badge (Wisla Krakow)
294.  Kazinierz Kmiecik (Wisla Krakow)
295.  Artur Sarnat (Wisla Krakow)
296.  Jaroslaw Giszka (Wisla Krakow)
297.  Jacek Matyja (Wisla Krakow)
298.  Stanislaw Owca (Wisla Krakow)
299.  Bogdan Zajac (Wisla Krakow)
300.  Krzysztof Ltocha (Wisla Krakow)
301.  Dariusz Marzec (Wisla Krakow)
302.  Tomasz Kulawik (Wisla Krakow)
303.  Grzegorz Pater (Wisla Krakow)
304.  Wiktor Sydorenko (Wisla Krakow)
305.  Rafal Wojcik (Wisla Krakow)
306.  Guy Feutchine (Wisla Krakow)
307.  Waldemar Dzierzanowski (Wisla Krakow)
308.  Janusz Swierad (Wisla Krakow)
309.  Zbigniew Murdza (Wisla Krakow)
310.  Adam Dabrowski (Wisla Krakow)
311.  Badge (Zaglebie Lubin)
312.  Adam Topolski (Zaglebie Lubin)
313.  Miroslaw Dreszer (Zaglebie Lubin)
314.  Dariusz Lewandowski (Zaglebie Lubin)
315.  Piotr Przerywacz (Zaglebie Lubin)
316.  Radoslaw Kaluuzny (Zaglebie Lubin)
317.  Edward Cecot (Zaglebie Lubin)
318.  Zbigniew Czajkowski (Zaglebie Lubin)
319.  Wojciech Gorski (Zaglebie Lubin)
320.  Andrezj Szczypkowski (Zaglebie Lubin)
321.  Zbigniew Grzybowski (Zaglebie Lubin)
322.  Boguslaw Lizak (Zaglebie Lubin)
323.  Radoslaw Jasinski (Zaglebie Lubin)
324.  Robert Bubnowicz (Zaglebie Lubin)
325.  Andrzej Jaskot (Zaglebie Lubin)
326.  Jaroslaw Wojewodka (Zaglebie Lubin)
327.  Jedrzej Kedziora (Zaglebie Lubin)
328.  Grzegorz Szeliga (Zaglebie Lubin)

RetroCrafts - 1976/77 Retro Edition League Ladders


2017
1976/77 Retro Edition League Ladders
RetroCrafts
2 League Ladders

RetroCrafts have created a version of their League Ladders for the 1976-77 season.

Football League - First Division

Arsenal
Aston Villa
Birmingham City
Bristol City
Coventry City
Derby County
Everton
Ipswich Town
Leeds United
Leicester City
Liverpool
Manchester City
Manchester United
Middlesbrough
Newcastle United
Norwich City
Queens Park Rangers
Stoke City
Sunderland
Tottenham Hotspur
West Bromwich Albion

Football League - Second Division

Blackburn Rovers
Blackpool
Bolton Wanderers
Bristol Rovers
Burnley
Cardiff City
Carlisle United
Charlton Athletic
Chelsea
Fulham
Hereford United
Hull City
Leyton Orient
Luton Town
Millwall
Nottingham Forest
Notts County
Oldham Athletic
Plymouth Argyle
Sheffield United
Southampton
West Ham United
Wolverhampton Wanderers

Football League - Third Division

Brighton & Hove Albion
Bury
Chester
Chesterfield
Crystal Palace
Gillingham
Grimsby Town
Lincoln City
Mansfield Town
Northampton Town
Oxford United
Peterborough United
Port Vale
Portsmouth
Preston North End
Reading
Rotherham United
Sheffield Wednesday
Shrewsbury Town
Swindon Town
Tranmere Rovers
Walsall
Wrexham
York City

Football League - Fourth Division

AFC Bournemouth
Aldershot
Barnsley
Bradford City
Brentford
Cambridge United
Colchester United
Crewe Alexandra
Darlington
Doncaster Rovers
Exeter City
Halifax Town
Hartlepool United
Huddersfield Town
Newport County
Rochdale
Scunthorpe United
Southend United
Southport
Stockport County
Swansea City
Torquay United
Watford
Workington

Scottish League - Premier Division

Aberdeen
Ayr United
Celtic
Dundee United
Heart of Midlothian
Hibernian
Kilmarnock
Motherwell
Partick Thistle
Rangers

Scottish League - First Division

Airdrieonians
Arbroath
Clydebank
Dundee
Dumbarton
East Fife
Falkirk
Hamilton Academical
Montrose
Morton
Queen of the South
Raith Rovers
St. Johnstone
St. Mirren

Scottish League - Second Division

Albion Rovers
Alloa Athletic
Berwick Rangers
Brechin City
Clyde
Cowdenbeath
Dunfermline Athletic
East Stirlingshire
Forfar Athletic
Meadowbank Thistle
Queen's Park
Stenhousemuir
Stirling Albion
Stranraer

Panini - FIFA 365 2018 - The Golden World of Football (06) - Index


2017-18
FIFA 365 2018 - The Golden World of Football
Panini
602 stickers

The index for the United Kingdom album, sticker spaces only have numbers, not players names. The stickers shown here are nos. 159, 65, 191; 457, 379, E35; 392, 14a/b and 515a/b/c. As with previous years it seems that different areas/countries around the world will have their own middle-page supplements. The album in the United Kingdom has stickers with an 'E' prefix - I don't know if the 'E' is relevant but there are no additional British teams in the extra pages, just two Italian teams - Milan clubs Inter and AC, plus German club FC Schalke 04.

1-2.  FIFA 365
3-12.  Football Sticker Art
13-23.  FIFA Confederations Cup Russia 2017
24-43.  Boca Juniors
44-63.  River Plate
64-83.  Chapacoense
84-103.  Palmeiras
104-123.  Colo-Colo
124-132.  FIFA U-20 World Cup Korea Republic 2017 - Next Generation
133-152.  Chelsea FC
153-172.  Atlético de Madrid
173-192.  FC Barcelona
193-212.  Real Madrid CF
213-232.  AS Monaco
233-252.  Paris Saint-Germain
253-257.  FIFA U-17 Women's World Cup Jordan 2018
258-262.  FIFA U-20 Women's World Cup Papua New Guinea 2018

E1-E20.  FC Schalke 04
E21-E40.  FC Internazionale
E41-E60.  AC Milan

263-282.  FC Bayern München
283-302.  Borussia Dortmund
303-322.  Olympiacos FC
323-342.  Juventus
343-362.  SSC Napoli
363-382.  AS Roma
383-396.  Milestones
397-416.  Club América
417-436.  AFC Ajax
437-456.  SL Benfica
457-476.  FC Spartak Moskva
477-496.  FC Basel 1893
497-502.  Top Performers
503-538.  FIFA Club World Cup Japan 2016
          509-513.  Kashima Antlers
          514-518.  Atlético Nacional
          519-523.  Club América
          524-528.  Jeonbuk Hyundai
          529-533.  Mamelodi Sundowns
          534-538.  Auckland City FC
539-542.  FIFA Tournaments

Panini - FIFA 365 2018 - The Golden World of Football (05) - Packets


2017-18
FIFA 365 2018 - The Golden World of Football
Panini
602 stickers

The packets...

United Kingdom (No barcode)

Topps - 2017 Topps Stadium Club MLS (10) - Blank Back 1/1


2017
2017 Topps Stadium Club MLS
Topps
USA
100 base cards

Topps have just started releasing the Blank Back 1/1 versions of the base set through eBay. Each card is listed at $9.95.
New from The Topps Vault: Official Topps Vault First Edition Cards. This exclusive offer available only through eBay features special blank back cards created for each base card from the 2017 Stadium Club Major League Soccer card set. This online-only promotion is limited to just one of each base card and unlike cards pulled from packs, these special one-of-one cards carry no text on the reverse.
Each card bears the official Topps embossed seal and is shipped in a sturdy lucite card holder. The reverse of each card contains an official Topps serial numbered hologram. Each card is also numbered 1/1 on the reverse. The only way for Soccer fans to obtain these one-of-one 2017 Topps Soccer blank back cards is by bidding in these exclusive Topps Vault/eBay auctions. So don't delay, place your winning bid today! A certificate of authenticity accompanies all Topps Vault auction lots. 
The full checklist can be found here - Topps - 2017 Topps Stadium Club MLS (03) - Checklist.

Jozy Altidore 1/1 Serial #047080
Andrea Pirlo 1/1 Serial #047081
Kei Kamara 1/1 Serial #047083
Michael Barrios 1/1 Serial #047088

Topps - Match Attax 2017/2018 (037) - TV Adverts





2017-18
Match Attax 2017/2018
Topps
500+ cards

The three different TV advert that will be hitting screens from next week - COLLECT, SWAP and PLAY.