Thursday, 29 June 2017

Game (Norway) - 1995 Norsk Eliteserie


1995
1995 Norsk Eliteserie
Game
Norway
256 cards

1.  Ola By Rise (Rosenborg)
2.  Jan Halvor Halvorsen (Rosenborg)
3.  Erik Hoftun (Rosenborg)
4.  Bjørn Tore Kvarme (Rosenborg)
5.  Bjørn Otto Bragstad (Rosenborg)
6.  Karl-Petter Løken (Rosenborg)
7.  Roar Strand (Rosenborg)
8.  Tom Kåre Staurvik (Rosenborg)
9.  Bent Skammelsrud (Rosenborg)
10.  Jahn Ivar Jakobsen (Rosenborg)
11.  Steffen Iversen (Rosenborg)
12.  Harald Martin Brattbakk (Rosenborg)
13.  Frode Grodås (Lillestrøm)
14.  Torgeir Bjarmann (Lillestrøm)
15.  Andre Bergdølmo (Lillestrøm)
16.  Ronny Johnsen (Lillestrøm)
17.  Dennis Schiller (Lillestrøm)
18.  Kåre Ingebrigtsen (Lillestrøm)
19.  Tom Gulbrandsen (Lillestrøm)
20.  Ståle Solbakken (Lillestrøm)
21.  Stein Arne Ingelstad (Lillestrøm)
22.  Jan Ove Pedersen (Lillestrøm)
23.  Peter Hedman (Lillestrøm)
24.  Geir Frigård (Lillestrøm)
25.  Thomas Myhre (Viking)
26.  Ingve Bøe (Viking)
27.  Ulf Karlsen (Viking)
28.  Egil Ulfstein (Viking)
29.  Thomas Solberg (Viking)
30.  Erik Pedersen (Viking)
31.  Sander Solberg (Viking)
32.  Kenneth Storvik (Viking)
33.  Bjarte L. Aarsheim (Viking)
34.  Gunnar Aase (Viking)
35.  Gøran Sørloth (Viking)
36.  Egil Østenstad (Viking)
37.  Frode Olsen (Start)
38.  Helge Bjørnsaas (Start)
39.  Claus Eftevaag (Start)
40.  Pål Lydersen (Start)
41.  Tore Løvland (Start)
42.  Frank Tønnesen (Start)
43.  Erik Mykland (Start)
44.  Morten Pettersen (Start)
45.  Slobodan Miletic (Start)
46.  Petter Belsvik (Start)
47.  Tore André Dahlum (Start)
48.  Kenneth Ringsrød (Kongsvinger)
49.  Trym Bergmann (Kongsvinger)
50.  Jørgen Naumann (Kongsvinger)
51.  Charles Berstad (Kongsvinger)
52.  Hai Ngoc Tran (Kongsvinger)
53.  Tommy Grønvold (Kongsvinger)
54.  Jørn Karlsrud (Kongsvinger)
55.  Per G. Dalløkken (Kongsvinger)
56.  Ole E. Martinsen (Kongsvinger)
57.  Arnfinn Engerbakk (Kongsvinger)
58.  Vidar Riseth (Kongsvinger)
59.  Martin Hollund (Brann)
60.  Geirmund Brendesæther (Brann)
61.  Inge Ludvigsen (Brann)
62.  Claus Lundekvam (Brann)
63.  Tore Pedersen (Brann)
64.  Per Ove Ludvigsen (Brann)
65.  Gunnar Norebø (Brann)
66.  Magnus Johansson (Brann)
67.  Eivind Karlsbakk (Brann)
68.  Frank Strandli (Brann)
69.  Geir Hasund (Brann)
70.  Tore Andre Grenersen (Tromsø)
71.  Morten Kræmer (Tromsø)
72.  Steinar Nilsen (Tromsø)
73.  Jonny Hansen (Tromsø)
74.  Svein M. Johansen (Tromsø)
75.  Thomas Hafstad (Tromsø)
76.  Morten Pedersen (Tromsø)
77.  Bjørn Johansen (Tromsø)
78.  Sigurd Rushfeldt (Tromsø)
79.  Ole Martin Årst (Tromsø)
80.  Tore Andre Flo (Tromsø)
81.  Frode Lund (Ham-Kam)
82.  Heine Jenssen (Ham-Kam)
83.  Tom Henning Hovi (Ham-Kam)
84.  Ronny Pedersen (Ham-Kam)
85.  Leif Nordli (Ham-Kam)
86.  Frode Aurmo (Ham-Kam)
87.  Jon Eirik Ødegaard (Ham-Kam)
88.  Vegard Skogheim (Ham-Kam)
89.  Sven Erik Sætre (Ham-Kam)
90.  Arild Rebne (Ham-Kam)
91.  Jørn Holmen (Ham-Kam)
92.  Tore Krogstad (Vålerenga)
93.  Viggo Strømme (Vålerenga)
94.  Ståle Andersen (Vålerenga)
95.  Fredrik Kjølner (Vålerenga)
96.  Håvard Lunde (Vålerenga)
97.  Morten Kihle (Vålerenga)
98.  Bjørn Arild Levernes (Vålerenga)
99.  Dag Riisnes (Vålerenga)
100.  Knut Aga jr (Vålerenga)
101.  Kenneth Nysæther (Vålerenga)
102.  Kent Bergersen (Vålerenga)
103.  Rohnny Westad (Bodø/Glimt)
104.  Petter Solli (Bodø/Glimt)
105.  Ola Haldorsen (Bodø/Glimt)
106.  Andreas Evjen (Bodø/Glimt)
107.  Tommy Hansen (Bodø/Glimt)
108.  Arild Berg (Bodø/Glimt)
109.  Runar Berg (Bodø/Glimt)
110.  Ørjan Berg (Bodø/Glimt)
111.  Aasmund Bjørkan (Bodø/Glimt)
112.  Bent Inge Johnsen (Bodø/Glimt)
113.  Jan Derek Sørensen (Bodø/Glimt)
114.  Morten Bakke (Molde)
115.  Berdon Sønderland (Molde)
116.  Ole Erik Stavrum (Molde)
117.  Flaco (Molde)
118.  Petter Chr. Singsaas (Molde)
119.  Ronald Wenaas (Molde)
120.  Daniel Berg Hestad (Molde)
121.  Petter Rudi (Molde)
122.  Olle Bjørn Sungot (Molde)
123.  Ole Gunnar Solskjær (Molde)
124.  Arild Stavrum (Molde)
125.  Rune Feirud (Strindheim)
126.  Vidar Evensen (Strindheim)
127.  Lars Grevskott (Strindheim)
128.  Torgeir Rugtvedt (Strindheim)
129.  Jørgen Johansen (Strindheim)
130.  Igor Pyvin (Strindheim)
131.  Per Morten Haugen (Strindheim)
132.  Jørgen Walltin (Strindheim)
133.  Terje Høsøien (Strindheim)
134.  Kristian Sørli (Strindheim)
135.  Per Joar Hansen (Strindheim)
136.  Stig Engen (Hødd)
137.  Even Blakstad (Hødd)
138.  Kenneth Trones (Hødd)
139.  Trond Helgesen (Hødd)
140.  Tor Arild Haddal (Hødd)
141.  Petter Hagen (Hødd)
142.  Harald Åsland Rise (Hødd)
143.  Karl Oskar Fjørtoft (Hødd)
144.  Kenneth Giske (Hødd)
145.  Geir Televik (Hødd)
146.  Tommy Sylte (Hødd)
147.  Henning Friise (Stabæk)
148.  Andre Flem (Stabæk)
149.  Knut Holte (Stabæk)
150.  Christer Basma (Stabæk)
151.  Lars Joakim Grimstad (Stabæk)
152.  geir Bakke (Stabæk)
153.  Geir Viljugrein (Stabæk)
154.  Tommy Svindal Larsen (Stabæk)
155.  Dag Petter Breivik (Stabæk)
156.  Tommy Frigård (Stabæk)
157.  Kjell Roar Kaasa (Stabæk)

Norsk Eliteserie 1995 - A-Landslaget

158.  Erik Thorstvedt (A-Landslaget)
159.  Frode Grodås (A-Landslaget)
160.  Ronny Johnsen (A-Landslaget)
161.  Stig Inge Bjørnebye (A-Landslaget)
162.  Gunnar Halle (A-Landslaget)
163.  Henning Berg (A-Landslaget)
164.  Erland Johnsen (A-Landslaget)
165.  Pål Lydersen (A-Landslaget)
166.  Tore Pedersen (A-Landslaget)
167.  Roger Nilsen (A-Landslaget)
168.  Kjetil Rekdal (A-Landslaget)
169.  Erik Mykland (A-Landslaget)
170.  Øyving Leonhardsen (A-Landslaget)
171.  Lars Bohinen (A-Landslaget)
172.  Jostein Flo (A-Landslaget)
173.  Jahn Ivar Jakobsen (A-Landslaget)
174.  Jan Åge Fjørtoft (A-Landslaget)
175.  Sigurd Rushfeldt (A-Landslaget)
176.  Geir Frigård (A-Landslaget)
177.  Geirmund Brendesæther (A-Landslaget)
178.  Gunnar Aase (A-Landslaget)
179.  Alf Inge Haaland (A-Landslaget)

Norsk Eliteserie 1995 - U21-Landslaget

180.  Thomas Myhre (U21-Landslaget)
181.  Thor Mikalsen (U21-Landslaget)
182.  Hai Ngoc Tran (U21-Landslaget)
183.  Steinar Pedersen (U21-Landslaget)
184.  Frank Tønnesen (U21-Landslaget)
185.  Thomas Wæhler (U21-Landslaget)
186.  Tommy Svindal Larsen (U21-Landslaget)
187.  Petter Rudi (U21-Landslaget)
188.  Karl Oskar Fjørtoft (U21-Landslaget)
189.  Bjarte Lunde Aarsheim (U21-Landslaget)
190.  Ousman Nyan (U21-Landslaget)
191.  Bernt Chr. Birkeland (U21-Landslaget)
192.  Tore Andre Flo (U21-Landslaget)
193.  Ola Martin Årst (U21-Landslaget)
194.  Andre Ulla (U21-Landslaget)
195.  Rune Stakkeland (U21-Landslaget)

Norsk Eliteserie 1995 - Kvinne Landslaget

196.  Reidun Seth (Kvinne Landslaget)
197.  Agnete Carlsen (Kvinne Landslaget)
198.  Randi Leinan (Kvinne Landslaget)
199.  Hege Riise (Kvinne Landslaget)
200.  Kristin Sandberg (Kvinne Landslaget)
201.  Marianne Pettersen (Kvinne Landslaget)
202.  Heidi Støre (Kvinne Landslaget)
203.  Anne Nymark-Andersen (Kvinne Landslaget)
204.  Gro Espeseth (Kvinne Landslaget)
205.  Linda Medalen (Kvinne Landslaget)
206.  Ann Kristin Aarønes (Kvinne Landslaget)

Norsk Eliteserie 1995 - Old Stars

207.  Asbjørn Hansen (Old Stars)
208.  Roar Johansen (Old Stars)
209.  Torbjørn Svendsen (Old Stars)
210.  Arne Larsen Økland (Old Stars)
211.  Halvar Thoresen (Old Stars)
212.  Odd Iversen (Old Stars)
213.  Tom Lund (Old Stars)
214.  Harald Berg (Old Stars)
215.  Roald Jensen (Old Stars)
216.  Einar Jan Aas (Old Stars)
217.  Olav Nilsen (Old Stars)
218.  Trygve Bornø (Old Stars)

Norsk Eliteserie 1995 - USA VM 94

218.  Erik Thorstvedt (219) (USA VM 94)
219.  Rune Bratseth (220) (USA VM 94)
220.  Henning Berg (221) (USA VM 94)
221.  Kjetil Rekdal (222) (USA VM 94)
222.  Erik Mykland (223) (USA VM 94)
223.  Jan Åge Fjørtoft (224) (USA VM 94)
224.  Jostein Flo (225) (USA VM 94)

Norsk Eliteserie 1995 - Norske Profiler

226.  Erik Mykland (Norske Profiler)
227.  Erik Mykland (Norske Profiler)
228.  Erik Mykland (Norske Profiler)
229.  Henning Berg (Norske Profiler)
230.  Henning Berg (Norske Profiler)
231.  Henning Berg (Norske Profiler)
232.  Lars Bohinen (Norske Profiler)
233.  Lars Bohinen (Norske Profiler)
234.  Lars Bohinen (Norske Profiler)
235.  Jahn Ivar Jakobsen (Norske Profiler)
236.  Jahn Ivar Jakobsen (Norske Profiler)
237.  Jahn Ivar Jakobsen (Norske Profiler)

Norsk Eliteserie 1995 - Norske England

238.  Erik Thorstvedt (Norske England)
239.  Erland Johnsen (Norske England)
240.  Gunnar Halle (Norske England)
241.  Stig Inge Bjørnebye (Norske England)
242.  Henning Berg (Norske England)
243.  Jan Åge Fjørtoft (Norske England)
244.  Øyvind Leonhardsen (Norske England)
245.  Jostein Flo (Norske England)
246.  Lars Bohinen (Norske England)
247.  Alf Inge Haaland (Norske England)

Norsk Eliteserie 1995 - Ekstrakort
6 cards

1.  Egil Roger Olsen (Ekstrakort)
2.  Jostein Flo (Ekstrakort)
3.  Jan Åge Fjørtoft (Ekstrakort)
4.  Erik Mykland (Ekstrakort)
5.  Henning Berg (Ekstrakort)
6.  Lars Bohinen (Ekstrakort)


Norsk Eliteserie 1995 - Sjekkliste
3 cards

Sjekkliste 001-100.
Sjekkliste 101-200
Sjekkliste 201-247 + Ekstrakort

W.D. & H.O. Wills - Happy Families


1930
Happy Families
W.D. & H.O. Wills
32 cards (1 football)

Master Woodbine playing football. I don't think these cards were included in packets of cigarettes, they were probably a promotional item provided as a complete boxed set. 

Mr. Bulwark
Mrs. Bulwark
Master Bulwark
Miss Bulwark
Mr. Capstan
Mrs. Capstan
Master Capstan
Miss Capstan
Mr. Cut Golden Bar
Mrs. Cut Golden Bar
Master Cut Golden Bar
Miss Cut Golden Bar
Mr. Goldflake
Mrs. Goldflake
Master Goldflake
Miss Goldflake
Mr. Legation
Mrs. Legation
Master Legation
Miss Legation
Mr. Star
Mrs. Star
Master Star
Miss Star
Mr. Viceroy
Mrs. Viceroy
Master Viceroy
Miss Viceroy
Mr. Woodbine
Mrs. Woodbine
Master Woodbine
Miss Woodbine

Winning Moves / Top Trumps - Top Trumps Tournament FIFA World Cup - Goalscorers


2010
Top Trumps Tournament FIFA World Cup - Goalscorers
Winning Moves / Top Trumps
30 cards

Leo Messi (Argentina)
Sergio Aguero (Argentina)
Carlos Tevez (Argentina)
Tim Cahill (Australia)
Kaka (Brazil)
Luis Fabiano (Brazil)
Samuel Eto’o (Cameroon)
Humberto Suazo (Chile)
Frank Lampard (England)
Steven Gerrard (England)
Wayne Rooney (England)
Karim Benzema (France)
Franck Ribery (France)
Thierry Henry (France)
Bastian Schweinsteiger (Germany)
Miroslav Klose (Germany)
Theofanis Gekas (Greece)
Didier Drogba (Ivory Coast)
Arjen Robben (Netherlands)
Cristiano Ronaldo (Portugal)
Simao (Portugal)
Andrei Arshavin (Russia)
Steven Pienaar (South Africa)
Fernando Torres (Spain)
Andres Iniesta (Spain)
Cesc Fabregas (Spain)
David Villa (Spain)
Xavi (Spain)
Zlatan Ibrahimovic (Sweden)
Landon Donovan (USA)

Gallaher Ltd. - 1966-67 Football Fixture Finder (02) - Senior Service


1966-67
1966-67 Football Fixture Finder
Gallaher Ltd.
2 folders

Another Football Fixture Finder provided by Paul Briers. You can see more if you page down to the entry in the Index.

1966-67 Park Drive Football Fixture Finder
1966-67 Senior Service Football Fixture Finder
1966-67 Stirling Football Fixture Finder

VfL Osnabrück - Vfl Osnabrück Autogrammkarten (2004-05)


2004-05
Vfl Osnabrück Autogrammkarten
VfL Osnabrück 
Germany
23 cards

Berbig
Bernhardt
de Jong
Donkor
Enochs
Ewertz
Faroni
Feldhoff
D. Flottmann
Gottwald
Hülsmann
Jank
Joppe
Koch
Kügler
Langemeyer
Menga
Nouri
Reichenberger
Schäfer
Schanda
Schütte
Wollitz (Trainer)

Panini - Road to 2018 FIFA World Cup Russia Adrenalyn XL (36) - Gift Box - Finland


2017
Road to 2018 FIFA World Cup Russia Adrenalyn XL
Panini
531 cards + LE's

Jari Tukeva has provided information on two different types of Gift Box available in Finland. 

Gift Box - English text - Toys'R'Us / BR
- Griezmann LE XXL
- Griezmann LE
- One other LE
- Checklist poster

- 10 boosters
Gift Box - Finnish text
- Messi LE XXL
- Messi LE
- One other LE
- Checklist poster
- 10 boosters

Gallaher Ltd. - 1964-65 Football Fixture Finder (02) - Senior Service


1964-65
1964-65 Football Fixture Finder
Gallaher Ltd.
2 folders

Another Football Fixture Finder provided by Paul Briers. You can see more if you page down to the entry in the Index.

1964-65 Kensitas Football Fixture Finder
1964-65 Senior Service Football Fixture Finder