Thursday, 29 June 2017

Game (Norway) - 1995 Norsk Eliteserie


1995
1995 Norsk Eliteserie
Game
Norway
256 cards

1.  Ola By Rise (Rosenborg)
2.  Jan Halvor Halvorsen (Rosenborg)
3.  Erik Hoftun (Rosenborg)
4.  Bjørn Tore Kvarme (Rosenborg)
5.  Bjørn Otto Bragstad (Rosenborg)
6.  Karl-Petter Løken (Rosenborg)
7.  Roar Strand (Rosenborg)
8.  Tom Kåre Staurvik (Rosenborg)
9.  Bent Skammelsrud (Rosenborg)
10.  Jahn Ivar Jakobsen (Rosenborg)
11.  Steffen Iversen (Rosenborg)
12.  Harald Martin Brattbakk (Rosenborg)
13.  Frode Grodås (Lillestrøm)
14.  Torgeir Bjarmann (Lillestrøm)
15.  Andre Bergdølmo (Lillestrøm)
16.  Ronny Johnsen (Lillestrøm)
17.  Dennis Schiller (Lillestrøm)
18.  Kåre Ingebrigtsen (Lillestrøm)
19.  Tom Gulbrandsen (Lillestrøm)
20.  Ståle Solbakken (Lillestrøm)
21.  Stein Arne Ingelstad (Lillestrøm)
22.  Jan Ove Pedersen (Lillestrøm)
23.  Peter Hedman (Lillestrøm)
24.  Geir Frigård (Lillestrøm)
25.  Thomas Myhre (Viking)
26.  Ingve Bøe (Viking)
27.  Ulf Karlsen (Viking)
28.  Egil Ulfstein (Viking)
29.  Thomas Solberg (Viking)
30.  Erik Pedersen (Viking)
31.  Sander Solberg (Viking)
32.  Kenneth Storvik (Viking)
33.  Bjarte L. Aarsheim (Viking)
34.  Gunnar Aase (Viking)
35.  Gøran Sørloth (Viking)
36.  Egil Østenstad (Viking)
37.  Frode Olsen (Start)
38.  Helge Bjørnsaas (Start)
39.  Claus Eftevaag (Start)
40.  Pål Lydersen (Start)
41.  Tore Løvland (Start)
42.  Frank Tønnesen (Start)
43.  Erik Mykland (Start)
44.  Morten Pettersen (Start)
45.  Slobodan Miletic (Start)
46.  Petter Belsvik (Start)
47.  Tore André Dahlum (Start)
48.  Kenneth Ringsrød (Kongsvinger)
49.  Trym Bergmann (Kongsvinger)
50.  Jørgen Naumann (Kongsvinger)
51.  Charles Berstad (Kongsvinger)
52.  Hai Ngoc Tran (Kongsvinger)
53.  Tommy Grønvold (Kongsvinger)
54.  Jørn Karlsrud (Kongsvinger)
55.  Per G. Dalløkken (Kongsvinger)
56.  Ole E. Martinsen (Kongsvinger)
57.  Arnfinn Engerbakk (Kongsvinger)
58.  Vidar Riseth (Kongsvinger)
59.  Martin Hollund (Brann)
60.  Geirmund Brendesæther (Brann)
61.  Inge Ludvigsen (Brann)
62.  Claus Lundekvam (Brann)
63.  Tore Pedersen (Brann)
64.  Per Ove Ludvigsen (Brann)
65.  Gunnar Norebø (Brann)
66.  Magnus Johansson (Brann)
67.  Eivind Karlsbakk (Brann)
68.  Frank Strandli (Brann)
69.  Geir Hasund (Brann)
70.  Tore Andre Grenersen (Tromsø)
71.  Morten Kræmer (Tromsø)
72.  Steinar Nilsen (Tromsø)
73.  Jonny Hansen (Tromsø)
74.  Svein M. Johansen (Tromsø)
75.  Thomas Hafstad (Tromsø)
76.  Morten Pedersen (Tromsø)
77.  Bjørn Johansen (Tromsø)
78.  Sigurd Rushfeldt (Tromsø)
79.  Ole Martin Årst (Tromsø)
80.  Tore Andre Flo (Tromsø)
81.  Frode Lund (Ham-Kam)
82.  Heine Jenssen (Ham-Kam)
83.  Tom Henning Hovi (Ham-Kam)
84.  Ronny Pedersen (Ham-Kam)
85.  Leif Nordli (Ham-Kam)
86.  Frode Aurmo (Ham-Kam)
87.  Jon Eirik Ødegaard (Ham-Kam)
88.  Vegard Skogheim (Ham-Kam)
89.  Sven Erik Sætre (Ham-Kam)
90.  Arild Rebne (Ham-Kam)
91.  Jørn Holmen (Ham-Kam)
92.  Tore Krogstad (Vålerenga)
93.  Viggo Strømme (Vålerenga)
94.  Ståle Andersen (Vålerenga)
95.  Fredrik Kjølner (Vålerenga)
96.  Håvard Lunde (Vålerenga)
97.  Morten Kihle (Vålerenga)
98.  Bjørn Arild Levernes (Vålerenga)
99.  Dag Riisnes (Vålerenga)
100.  Knut Aga jr (Vålerenga)
101.  Kenneth Nysæther (Vålerenga)
102.  Kent Bergersen (Vålerenga)
103.  Rohnny Westad (Bodø/Glimt)
104.  Petter Solli (Bodø/Glimt)
105.  Ola Haldorsen (Bodø/Glimt)
106.  Andreas Evjen (Bodø/Glimt)
107.  Tommy Hansen (Bodø/Glimt)
108.  Arild Berg (Bodø/Glimt)
109.  Runar Berg (Bodø/Glimt)
110.  Ørjan Berg (Bodø/Glimt)
111.  Aasmund Bjørkan (Bodø/Glimt)
112.  Bent Inge Johnsen (Bodø/Glimt)
113.  Jan Derek Sørensen (Bodø/Glimt)
114.  Morten Bakke (Molde)
115.  Berdon Sønderland (Molde)
116.  Ole Erik Stavrum (Molde)
117.  Flaco (Molde)
118.  Petter Chr. Singsaas (Molde)
119.  Ronald Wenaas (Molde)
120.  Daniel Berg Hestad (Molde)
121.  Petter Rudi (Molde)
122.  Olle Bjørn Sungot (Molde)
123.  Ole Gunnar Solskjær (Molde)
124.  Arild Stavrum (Molde)
125.  Rune Feirud (Strindheim)
126.  Vidar Evensen (Strindheim)
127.  Lars Grevskott (Strindheim)
128.  Torgeir Rugtvedt (Strindheim)
129.  Jørgen Johansen (Strindheim)
130.  Igor Pyvin (Strindheim)
131.  Per Morten Haugen (Strindheim)
132.  Jørgen Walltin (Strindheim)
133.  Terje Høsøien (Strindheim)
134.  Kristian Sørli (Strindheim)
135.  Per Joar Hansen (Strindheim)
136.  Stig Engen (Hødd)
137.  Even Blakstad (Hødd)
138.  Kenneth Trones (Hødd)
139.  Trond Helgesen (Hødd)
140.  Tor Arild Haddal (Hødd)
141.  Petter Hagen (Hødd)
142.  Harald Åsland Rise (Hødd)
143.  Karl Oskar Fjørtoft (Hødd)
144.  Kenneth Giske (Hødd)
145.  Geir Televik (Hødd)
146.  Tommy Sylte (Hødd)
147.  Henning Friise (Stabæk)
148.  Andre Flem (Stabæk)
149.  Knut Holte (Stabæk)
150.  Christer Basma (Stabæk)
151.  Lars Joakim Grimstad (Stabæk)
152.  geir Bakke (Stabæk)
153.  Geir Viljugrein (Stabæk)
154.  Tommy Svindal Larsen (Stabæk)
155.  Dag Petter Breivik (Stabæk)
156.  Tommy Frigård (Stabæk)
157.  Kjell Roar Kaasa (Stabæk)

Norsk Eliteserie 1995 - A-Landslaget

158.  Erik Thorstvedt (A-Landslaget)
159.  Frode Grodås (A-Landslaget)
160.  Ronny Johnsen (A-Landslaget)
161.  Stig Inge Bjørnebye (A-Landslaget)
162.  Gunnar Halle (A-Landslaget)
163.  Henning Berg (A-Landslaget)
164.  Erland Johnsen (A-Landslaget)
165.  Pål Lydersen (A-Landslaget)
166.  Tore Pedersen (A-Landslaget)
167.  Roger Nilsen (A-Landslaget)
168.  Kjetil Rekdal (A-Landslaget)
169.  Erik Mykland (A-Landslaget)
170.  Øyving Leonhardsen (A-Landslaget)
171.  Lars Bohinen (A-Landslaget)
172.  Jostein Flo (A-Landslaget)
173.  Jahn Ivar Jakobsen (A-Landslaget)
174.  Jan Åge Fjørtoft (A-Landslaget)
175.  Sigurd Rushfeldt (A-Landslaget)
176.  Geir Frigård (A-Landslaget)
177.  Geirmund Brendesæther (A-Landslaget)
178.  Gunnar Aase (A-Landslaget)
179.  Alf Inge Haaland (A-Landslaget)

Norsk Eliteserie 1995 - U21-Landslaget

180.  Thomas Myhre (U21-Landslaget)
181.  Thor Mikalsen (U21-Landslaget)
182.  Hai Ngoc Tran (U21-Landslaget)
183.  Steinar Pedersen (U21-Landslaget)
184.  Frank Tønnesen (U21-Landslaget)
185.  Thomas Wæhler (U21-Landslaget)
186.  Tommy Svindal Larsen (U21-Landslaget)
187.  Petter Rudi (U21-Landslaget)
188.  Karl Oskar Fjørtoft (U21-Landslaget)
189.  Bjarte Lunde Aarsheim (U21-Landslaget)
190.  Ousman Nyan (U21-Landslaget)
191.  Bernt Chr. Birkeland (U21-Landslaget)
192.  Tore Andre Flo (U21-Landslaget)
193.  Ola Martin Årst (U21-Landslaget)
194.  Andre Ulla (U21-Landslaget)
195.  Rune Stakkeland (U21-Landslaget)

Norsk Eliteserie 1995 - Kvinne Landslaget

196.  Reidun Seth (Kvinne Landslaget)
197.  Agnete Carlsen (Kvinne Landslaget)
198.  Randi Leinan (Kvinne Landslaget)
199.  Hege Riise (Kvinne Landslaget)
200.  Kristin Sandberg (Kvinne Landslaget)
201.  Marianne Pettersen (Kvinne Landslaget)
202.  Heidi Støre (Kvinne Landslaget)
203.  Anne Nymark-Andersen (Kvinne Landslaget)
204.  Gro Espeseth (Kvinne Landslaget)
205.  Linda Medalen (Kvinne Landslaget)
206.  Ann Kristin Aarønes (Kvinne Landslaget)

Norsk Eliteserie 1995 - Old Stars

207.  Asbjørn Hansen (Old Stars)
208.  Roar Johansen (Old Stars)
209.  Torbjørn Svendsen (Old Stars)
210.  Arne Larsen Økland (Old Stars)
211.  Halvar Thoresen (Old Stars)
212.  Odd Iversen (Old Stars)
213.  Tom Lund (Old Stars)
214.  Harald Berg (Old Stars)
215.  Roald Jensen (Old Stars)
216.  Einar Jan Aas (Old Stars)
217.  Olav Nilsen (Old Stars)
218.  Trygve Bornø (Old Stars)

Norsk Eliteserie 1995 - USA VM 94

218.  Erik Thorstvedt (219) (USA VM 94)
219.  Rune Bratseth (220) (USA VM 94)
220.  Henning Berg (221) (USA VM 94)
221.  Kjetil Rekdal (222) (USA VM 94)
222.  Erik Mykland (223) (USA VM 94)
223.  Jan Åge Fjørtoft (224) (USA VM 94)
224.  Jostein Flo (225) (USA VM 94)

Norsk Eliteserie 1995 - Norske Profiler

226.  Erik Mykland (Norske Profiler)
227.  Erik Mykland (Norske Profiler)
228.  Erik Mykland (Norske Profiler)
229.  Henning Berg (Norske Profiler)
230.  Henning Berg (Norske Profiler)
231.  Henning Berg (Norske Profiler)
232.  Lars Bohinen (Norske Profiler)
233.  Lars Bohinen (Norske Profiler)
234.  Lars Bohinen (Norske Profiler)
235.  Jahn Ivar Jakobsen (Norske Profiler)
236.  Jahn Ivar Jakobsen (Norske Profiler)
237.  Jahn Ivar Jakobsen (Norske Profiler)

Norsk Eliteserie 1995 - Norske England

238.  Erik Thorstvedt (Norske England)
239.  Erland Johnsen (Norske England)
240.  Gunnar Halle (Norske England)
241.  Stig Inge Bjørnebye (Norske England)
242.  Henning Berg (Norske England)
243.  Jan Åge Fjørtoft (Norske England)
244.  Øyvind Leonhardsen (Norske England)
245.  Jostein Flo (Norske England)
246.  Lars Bohinen (Norske England)
247.  Alf Inge Haaland (Norske England)

Norsk Eliteserie 1995 - Ekstrakort
6 cards

1.  Egil Roger Olsen (Ekstrakort)
2.  Jostein Flo (Ekstrakort)
3.  Jan Åge Fjørtoft (Ekstrakort)
4.  Erik Mykland (Ekstrakort)
5.  Henning Berg (Ekstrakort)
6.  Lars Bohinen (Ekstrakort)


Norsk Eliteserie 1995 - Sjekkliste
3 cards

Sjekkliste 001-100.
Sjekkliste 101-200
Sjekkliste 201-247 + Ekstrakort

W.D. & H.O. Wills - Happy Families


1930
Happy Families
W.D. & H.O. Wills
32 cards (1 football)

Master Woodbine playing football. I don't think these cards were included in packets of cigarettes, they were probably a promotional item provided as a complete boxed set. 

Mr. Bulwark
Mrs. Bulwark
Master Bulwark
Miss Bulwark
Mr. Capstan
Mrs. Capstan
Master Capstan
Miss Capstan
Mr. Cut Golden Bar
Mrs. Cut Golden Bar
Master Cut Golden Bar
Miss Cut Golden Bar
Mr. Goldflake
Mrs. Goldflake
Master Goldflake
Miss Goldflake
Mr. Legation
Mrs. Legation
Master Legation
Miss Legation
Mr. Star
Mrs. Star
Master Star
Miss Star
Mr. Viceroy
Mrs. Viceroy
Master Viceroy
Miss Viceroy
Mr. Woodbine
Mrs. Woodbine
Master Woodbine
Miss Woodbine

Winning Moves / Top Trumps - Top Trumps Tournament FIFA World Cup - Goalscorers


2010
Top Trumps Tournament FIFA World Cup - Goalscorers
Winning Moves / Top Trumps
30 cards

Leo Messi (Argentina)
Sergio Aguero (Argentina)
Carlos Tevez (Argentina)
Tim Cahill (Australia)
Kaka (Brazil)
Luis Fabiano (Brazil)
Samuel Eto’o (Cameroon)
Humberto Suazo (Chile)
Frank Lampard (England)
Steven Gerrard (England)
Wayne Rooney (England)
Karim Benzema (France)
Franck Ribery (France)
Thierry Henry (France)
Bastian Schweinsteiger (Germany)
Miroslav Klose (Germany)
Theofanis Gekas (Greece)
Didier Drogba (Ivory Coast)
Arjen Robben (Netherlands)
Cristiano Ronaldo (Portugal)
Simao (Portugal)
Andrei Arshavin (Russia)
Steven Pienaar (South Africa)
Fernando Torres (Spain)
Andres Iniesta (Spain)
Cesc Fabregas (Spain)
David Villa (Spain)
Xavi (Spain)
Zlatan Ibrahimovic (Sweden)
Landon Donovan (USA)

Gallaher Ltd. - 1966-67 Football Fixture Finder (02) - Senior Service


1966-67
1966-67 Football Fixture Finder
Gallaher Ltd.
2 folders

Another Football Fixture Finder provided by Paul Briers. You can see more if you page down to the entry in the Index.

1966-67 Park Drive Football Fixture Finder
1966-67 Senior Service Football Fixture Finder
1966-67 Stirling Football Fixture Finder

VfL Osnabrück - Vfl Osnabrück Autogrammkarten (2004-05)


2004-05
Vfl Osnabrück Autogrammkarten
VfL Osnabrück 
Germany
23 cards

Berbig
Bernhardt
de Jong
Donkor
Enochs
Ewertz
Faroni
Feldhoff
D. Flottmann
Gottwald
Hülsmann
Jank
Joppe
Koch
Kügler
Langemeyer
Menga
Nouri
Reichenberger
Schäfer
Schanda
Schütte
Wollitz (Trainer)

Panini - Road to 2018 FIFA World Cup Russia Adrenalyn XL (36) - Gift Box - Finland


2017
Road to 2018 FIFA World Cup Russia Adrenalyn XL
Panini
531 cards + LE's

Jari Tukeva has provided information on two different types of Gift Box available in Finland. 

Gift Box - English text - Toys'R'Us / BR
- Griezmann LE XXL
- Griezmann LE
- One other LE
- Checklist poster

- 10 boosters
Gift Box - Finnish text
- Messi LE XXL
- Messi LE
- One other LE
- Checklist poster
- 10 boosters

Gallaher Ltd. - 1964-65 Football Fixture Finder (02) - Senior Service


1964-65
1964-65 Football Fixture Finder
Gallaher Ltd.
2 folders

Another Football Fixture Finder provided by Paul Briers. You can see more if you page down to the entry in the Index.

1964-65 Kensitas Football Fixture Finder
1964-65 Senior Service Football Fixture Finder

Panini - Road to 2018 FIFA World Cup Russia Adrenalyn XL (38) - Multi Pack - Finland


2017
Road to 2018 FIFA World Cup Russia Adrenalyn XL
Panini
531 cards + LE's

A Finnish Multi Pack which comes with 7 packets, a Limited Edition card and a collector box.

Wednesday, 28 June 2017

Panini (Germany) - FC St. Pauli Stickerkollektion! (2010-11)


2010-11
FC St. Pauli Stickerkollektion!
Panini
Germany
204 stickers

1.  50 Jahre Panini Logo
2.  St. Pauli Vereinslogo 
3.  St. Pauli Totenkopf 
4.  Für St. Pauli Kultur
5.  Der Stadtteil 01
6.  Der Stadtteil 01
7.  Der Stadtteil 02
8.  Der Stadtteil 03
9.  Der Stadtteil 04
10.  Der Stadtteil 05
11.  Der Stadtteil 06
12.  Der Stadtteil 07
13.  Der Stadtteil 08
14.  Der Stadtteil 09
15.  Piktogramm Abteilung Fußball
16. Piktogramm Abteilung Blindenfußball/Goalball
17. Piktogramm Abteilung Schach & Tischfußball
18.  Piktogramm Abteilung Football & Rugby
19.  Piktogramm Abteilung Handball & Boxen
20.  Piktogramm Tischtennis & Schiedsrichter
21.  Piktogramm Abteilung Radsport & Triathlon
22.  Piktogramm Abteilung Kegeln & Bowling
23.  AFM 
24.  Holger Stanislawski
25.  Andre Trulsen & Klaus Peter Nemet
26.  Andre Trulsen & Klaus Peter Nemet
27.  Helmut Schulte
28.  Th. Meggle, C. Bönig & Pedro Gonzalez
29.  Th. Meggle, C. Bönig & Pedro Gonzalez
30.  P. Ott, R. Wollmann, S. Krahl & S. Dous
31.  P. Ott, R. Wollmann, S. Krahl & S. Dous
32.  Fabio Morena
33.  Benedikt Pliquett
34.  Matthias Hain
35.  Thomas Kessler
36.  Florian Lechner
37.  Carlos Zambrano
38.  Bastian Oczipka
39.  Ralph Gunesch
40.  Marcel Eger
41.  Markus Thorandt
42.  Carsten Rothenbach
43.  Jan-Philipp Kalla
44.  Moritz Volz
45.  Davidson Drobo-Ampem
46.  Florian Bruns
47.  Charles Takyi
48.  Timo Schultz
49.  Fabian Boll
50.  Max Kruse
51.  Matthias Lehmann
52.  Dennis Daube
53.  Rouwen Hennings
54.  Marius Ebbers
55.  Gerald Asamoah
56.  Richard Sukuta-Pasu
57.  Fin Bartels
58.  Deniz Naki
59.  Nils Pichinot & Arvid Schenk
60.  Stadionvorplatz Südkurve
61.  Millerntor Stadion
62.  Leistungszentrum Brummerskamp
63.  Trainingsanlage Kollaustraße
64.  Alter Ballsaal
65.  AFM-Container
66.  Stadionzeitung
67.  FC St. Pauli - Das Buch
68.  FC St. Pauli - Flimmerkiste
69.  http://www.FCSTPAULI.com
70.  Neues Clubheim
71.  Geschäftsstelle
72.  Kita in der Haupttribüne
73.  Rabauken Club
74.  Festivalverkaufsbude
75.  Bus Abfahrt 1910
76.  Bus Abfahrt 1910
77.  http://www.FCSTPAULI-SHOP.de
78.  Zerrockung
79.  T-Shirt Totenkopf
80.  Sponsorenwand (1)
81.  Sponsorenwand (2)
82.  Sponsorenwand (3)
83.  Sponsorenwand (4)
84.  Klinik-Clowns Hamburg e.V.
85.  Klinik-Clowns Hamburg e.V.
86.  Hinz&Kunzt
87.  Viva Con Agua
88.  CaFee mit Herz
89.  Pauli Comix (1)
90.  Pauli Comix (2)
91.  Pauli Comix (3)
92.  100 Jahre St. Pauli Wappen
93.  Altes St. Pauli Emblem
94.  Ausstellungsplakat, Asamoah
95.  Trikothimmel
96.  Trikothimmel
97.  Ausstellungsgebäude
98.  Ausstellungsgebäude
99.  100 Jahre - Die Allstars
100.  100 Jahre - Die Allstars
101.  Kampfstern St. Pauli
102.  100 Jahre - Das Spiel
103.  St.Pauli - Celtic Freundschaft
104.  Der schwarze Bock
105.  100 Jahre - Das Konzert
106.  100 Jahre - Das Konzert (mitte)
107.  100 Jahre - Das Konzert
108.  Alte Turnhalle 1912
109.  Wiederaufbau des Stadions 1945
110.  Postkarte 1946
111.  Luftbild Millerntor 1947
112.  Millerntor 50er Jahre
113.  Einweihungsspiel gegen Sofia 1961
114.  Millerntor 1970
115.  Umzug 1961
116.  Alte Anzeigetafel
117.  Eingangstür Alte Haupttribüne
118.  Alter Spielertunnel
119.  Alte Kabine
120.  Gegengerade
121.  Vorplatz neue Südtribüne
122.  Neue Haupttribüne
123.  Millerntor Stadion 2010
124.  Erste Mannschaft 1910
125.  St. Pauli Comic 1914
126.  Heiligengeistfeld 1910
127.  Jubiläum 1925
128.  Millerntor mit Dom 30er Jahre
129.  Jubiläumsschrift 1930
130.  Millerntor mit Turnhalle 30er Jahre
131.  Millerntor mit Turnhalle 30er Jahre
132.  Jubiläumsschrift 1935
133.  Clubheim 1937
134.  Programmheft 1947
135.  Heimspiel gegen Schalke 1946
136.  Viertelfinale Deutsche Meisterschaft 1948
137.  Halbfinal Deutsche Meisterschaft 1948
138.  Reise nach Berlin 1948
139.  Sammelheft von 1950
140.  Versuch der Schneeräumung 1968
141.  2:0 gegen den HSV 1977
142.  Tor zum Aufsteig 1977
143.  Aufstieg 1988
144.  1:0 in München 1991
145.  Aufstieg gegen Homburg 1995
146.  Abstieg 1991
147.  Aufstieg 2001 in Nürnberg
148.  2:1 gegen Bayern 2002
149.  Weltpokalsiegerbesiegertag 6.2.2002
150.  Retter Aktion 2003
151.  Trainingslager Kuba 2005
152.  Oddset Pokal 2006
153.  Viertelfinale im DFB Pokal 2006
154.  Aufstieg 2007
155.  Fanladen St.Pauli
156.  Fanladen beim grünen Jäger
157.  Fanladen Thadenstraße
158.  Fanladen Brigittenstraße
159.  St. Pauli Fans gegen Rechts!
160.  Hauke Brückner beim Kiezkick
161.  Kiezkickkinder der Mannschaft
162.  U-18 Ragazzi
163.  Antira-Turnier 2005
164.  Antira-Turnier 2005
165.  Sprecherrat 
166.  Der Übersteiger
167.  La Gazzetta D´Ultra
168.  Out of Control
169.  Millerntor Cup 2009
170.  Millerntor Cup 2009
171.  In the Streets of Hamburg
172.  Zwischen den Zeilen
173.  Der Chaot
174.  Das Ende der Welt
175.  Supra
176.  Tribüne (1)
177.  Tribüne (2)
178.  Tribüne (3)
179.  Schwenkfahnen
180.  Tribüne
181.  Tribüne
182.  Choreographie Fans 01
183.  Choreographie Fans 02
184.  Choreographie Fans 03
185.  Choreographie Fans 04
186.  Tribüne
187.  Tribüne
188.  Ballkult
189.  Jolly Roger Bühne, Hafengeburtstag
190.  Jolly Roger Bühne, Hafengeburtstag
191.  Antirepressionsdemo
192.  Antirepressionsdemo
193.  Konzert im Jolly Roger
194.  Konzert im Jolly Roger
195.  Saisonabschluss 2009
196.  La Kaschemme
197.  Raval
198.  Weinbar
199.  Jolly Roger
200.  Backbord
201.  Fanräume im Stadion
202.  Fanräume Schiff
203.  Fanräume Zeitung
204.  Förderwand

FC St. Pauli Stickerkollektion! - sheet 1

1.  50 Jahre Panini Logo
4.  Für St. Pauli Kultur
5.  Der Stadtteil 01
9.  Der Stadtteil 04
10.  Der Stadtteil 05
11.  Der Stadtteil 06

FC St. Pauli Stickerkollektion! - sheet 2

49.  Fabian Boll
70.  Neues Clubheim
129.  Jubiläumsschrift 1930
184.  Choreographie Fans 03
200.  Backboard
202.  Fanräume Schiff

Panini - 2017 Panini Revolution Soccer (15) - Vortex


2017
2017 Panini Revolution Soccer
Panini
200 base cards

A partial illustrated checklist of the 25 Vortex cards. The full checklist can be found here - 2017 Panini Revolution Soccer (05) - Checklist.

Merlin (Denmark) - Faxe Kondi Ligaen 98


1997-98
Faxe Kondi Ligaen 98
Merlin
Denmark
133 cards

1.  Jan Hoffmann (AB)
2.  Rene Henriksen (AB)
3.  Peter Rasmussen (AB)
4.  Michael Madsen (AB)
5.  Jan Bjur (AB)
6.  Allan Olesen (AB)
7.  Peter Knudsen (AB)
8.  Alex Nielsen (AB)
9.  Jan Michaelsen (AB)
10.  Jesper Falck (AB)
11.  Lars Bo Larsen (AB)
12.  Lars Windfeld (AGF)
13.  Torben Piechnik (AGF)
14.  Anders Bjerre (AGF)
15.  Dennis Siim (AGF)
16.  Jakob Olsen (AGF)
17.  Johnny Mølby (AGF)
18.  Jesper Sørensen (AGF)
19.  Allan Reese (AGF)
20.  Carsten Hallum (AGF)
21.  Peter Degn (AGF)
22.  Gunner Lind Simonsen (AGF)
23.  Mogens Krogh (Brøndby)
24.  Søren Colding (Brøndby)
25.  Per Nielsen (Brøndby)
26.  Jens Risager (Brøndby)
27.  Ole Bjur (Brøndby)
28.  John “Faxe” Jensen (Brøndby)
29.  Kim Daugaard (Brøndby)
30.  Ruben Bagger (Brøndby)
31.  Ebbe Sand (Brøndby)
32.  Kenneth Rasmussen (Brøndby)
33.  Søren Krogh (Brøndby)
34.  Karim Zaza (FC København)
35.  Michael “Mio” Nielsen (FC København)
36.  Diego Tur (FC København)
37.  Morten Falch (FC København)
38.  Carsten V. Jensen (FC København)
39.  Carsten Hemmingsen (FC København)
40.  Henrik Larsen (FC København)
41.  Peter Nielsen (FC København)
42.  Bjarne Goldbæk (FC København)
43.  David Nielsen (FC København)
44.  Lars Højer Nielsen (FC København)
45.  Kai Larsen (Herfølge)
46.  Gert Nodin (Herfølge)
47.  Steven Lustü (Herfølge)
48.  Peter Frank (Herfølge)
49.  Jeppe Vestergaard (Herfølge)
50.  Lars Jakobsen (Herfølge)
51.  Jens Madsen (Herfølge)
52.  Kenneth Kastrup (Herfølge)
53.  Jimmy Kastrup (Herfølge)
54.  Chris Hermansen (Herfølge)
55.  Henrik Lykke (Herfølge)
56.  Kaj Stefansen (Ikast)
57.  Claus Steinlein (Ikast)
58.  Frode Langagergaard (Ikast)
59.  René S. Andersen (Ikast)
60.  Jacob H. Juhl (Ikast)
61.  Lars Larsen (Ikast)
62.  Lars “Mini” Hansen (Ikast)
63.  Calle Facius (Ikast)
64.  Lars Brøgger (Ikast)
65.  Christian Lundberg (Ikast)
66.  Michael Elbæk (Ikast)
67.  Bo Andersen (Lyngby)
68.  Stefan Bidstrup (Lyngby)
69.  Martin Birn (Lyngby)
70.  Piotr Haren (Lyngby)
71.  Claus Jensen (Lyngby)
72.  Christian Magleby (Lyngby)
73.  Nichlas Hindsberg (Lyngby)
74.  Carsten Fredgaard (Lyngby)
75.  Jimmi Lüthje (Lyngby)
76.  Ronny Bindslev Petersen (Lyngby) 
77.  Henrik Pedersen (Lyngby)
78.  Lars Høgh (OB)
79.  Steen Nedergaard (OB) 
80.  Michael Hemmingsen (OB)
81.  Brian Steen Nielsen (OB)
82.  Carsten Dethlefsen (OB)
83.  Michael Hansen (OB)
84.  Ronnie Ekelund (OB)
85.  Erik Bo Andersen (OB)
86.  Morten Bisgaard (OB)
87.  Jens Melvang (OB)
88.  Carsten Lektonen (OB)
89.  Peter Kjær (Silkeborg)
90.  Johnny Hansen (Silkeborg)
91.  Bora Zivkovic (Silkeborg)
92.  Michael Larsen (Silkeborg)
93.  Peter Sørensen (Silkeborg)
94.  Morten Bruun (Silkeborg)
95.  Heine Fernandez (Silkeborg)
96.  Nocko Jokovic (Silkeborg)
97.  Jan Sønksen (Silkeborg)
98.  Thomas Røll Larsen (Silkeborg)
99.  Erik Boye (Vejle)
100.  Bo Harder (Vejle)
101.  Kent Scholz (Vejle)
102.  Nicolai Wael (Vejle)
103.  Peter Christiansen (Vejle)
104.  Finn Christensen (Vejle)
105.  Alex Nørlund (Vejle)
106.  Peter Graulund (Vejle)
107.  Jesper Søgaard Jensen (Vejle)
108.  Jesper Mikkelsen (Vejle)
109.  Dejvi Glavevski (Vejle)
110.  Jimmi Nielsen (AaB)
111.  Torben Boye (AaB)
112.  Jakob Krüger (AaB)
113.  Jens Jessen (AaB)
114.  Thomas Thomasberg (AaB)
115.  Allan Gaarde (AaB)
116.  Søren Frederiksen (AaB)
117.  Steffen Højer Christensen (AaB)
118.  Søren Andersen (AaB)
119.  Jesper Grønkjær (AaB)
120.  Henrik Rasmussen (AaB)
121.  Henrik Bundgaard (Aarhus Fremad)
122.  Tommy Nielsen (Aarhus Fremad)
123.  Jakob Berger (Aarhus Fremad)
124.  Ken Martin (Aarhus Fremad)
125.  Lars Klausen (Aarhus Fremad)
126.  Lasse Sall (Aarhus Fremad)
127.  Henrik Jespersen (Aarhus Fremad)
128.  Søren Hermansen (Aarhus Fremad)
129.  Gregers Ulrich (Aarhus Fremad)
130.  Brian Priske (Aarhus Fremad)
131.  Lars Kjær (Aarhus Fremad)
132.  Checkliste 1 
133.  Checkliste 2 

Faxe Kondi Ligaen 98 'A' Subset

A1.  AB 
A2.  AGF 
A3.  Brøndby 
A4.  FC København
A5.  Herfølge
A6.  Ikast 
A7.  Lyngby
A8.  OB 
A9.  Silkeborg
A10.  Vejle 
A11.  AaB 
A12.  Aarhus Fremad

Faxe Kondi Ligaen 98 'B' Subset

B1.  Ebbe Sand (Brøndby)
B2.  Søren Hermansen (Aarhus Fremad)
B3.  Lars Brøgger (Ikast)
B4.  Christian Lundberg (Ikast)
B5.  Nocko Jokovic (Silkeborg)
B6.  Peter Graulund (Vejle)
B7.  Jesper Falck (AB)

Faxe Kondi Ligaen 98 'C' Subset

C1.  Miklos Molnar (Lyngby)
C2.  Morten Bisgaard (OB)

Faxe Kondi Ligaen 98 'D' Subset

D1.  Brøndby